Mid-County Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Cardio Mix
Haley
5:00 am
6:00 am

Group Centergy
Dedra
5:00 am
6:00 am
R30
Gretchen
5:00 am
5:30 am

Group Power
Dedra
5:00 am
6:00 am
Group Blast
Toni
5:00 am
6:00 am

Extreme30
Haley
5:15 am
5:45 am
R30
Gretchen
5:00 am
5:30 am

Group Power
Dedra
5:00 am
6:00 am

Yoga
Sarah R.
5:00 am
6:00 am
Group Blast
Dedra
5:00 am
6:00 am

Extreme30
Haley
5:15 am
5:45 am
5:15 am
5:30 am
5:45 am
6:00 am
Group Core
Diana
6:00 am
6:30 am
Cycle 30
Diana
6:00 am
6:30 am
Cycle 30
Reni
6:00 am
6:30 am
Group Core
Diana
6:00 am
6:30 am
6:15 am
8:30 am
Group Active
Bella
8:30 am
9:30 am

Yoga
Edwin
8:30 am
9:30 am

Cycle 30
Tresa
9:00 am
9:30 am
Barre
Melody
8:30 am
9:30 am

Group Centergy
Dedra
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Active
Brandi
8:30 am
9:30 am

Cycle 30
Tresa
9:00 am
9:30 am
Barre
Melody
8:30 am
9:30 am

Pilates
Amanda
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Active
Bella
8:30 am
9:30 am

Cycle 30
Reni
9:00 am
9:30 am
Group Blast
Carlos/Brandy
8:30 am
9:30 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
Group Core
Tresa
9:30 am
10:00 am

Group Blast
Brandy
9:30 am
10:30 am

Get Fit While You Sit
Amanda
10:00 am
10:45 am
Group Power
Reni
9:30 am
10:30 am

Zumba
Lacey
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Core
Tresa
9:30 am
10:00 am

Group Blast
Brandy
9:30 am
10:30 am

Get Fit While You Sit
Amanda
10:00 am
10:45 am
Group Power
Reni
9:30 am
10:30 am

Zumba
Lacey
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Core
Reni
9:30 am
10:00 am

Group Blast
Brandy
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Power
Carlos
9:30 am
10:30 am

Yoga
Sarah R.
9:30 am
10:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
10:30 am
11:00 am

Zumba
Tracie
10:30 am
11:30 am

Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
11:00 am
11:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
Strong 30 Zumba
Cristy
11:30 am
12:00 pm
11:45 am
12:15 pm
Mini Barre
Lacey
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
Mini Barre
Melody
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
Extreme30
Tresa
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
12:30 pm
4:15 pm
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
4:15 pm
4:45 pm

Group Blast
Lori
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
4:15 pm
4:45 pm

Group Blast
Lori
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
4:30 pm
Group Power
Toni
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

R30
Gretchen
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Group Power
Diana
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

R30
Gretchen
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Extreme30
Gretchen
5:30 pm
6:00 pm

Cycling
Miranda
5:30 pm
6:15 pm

Strong Zumba
Tracie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Barre
Diana
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Group Power
Cydney
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Cycle 30
Reni
5:45 pm
6:15 pm
Extreme30
Gretchen
5:30 pm
6:00 pm

R30
Miranda
5:30 pm
6:00 pm

Strong Zumba
Tracie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Group Power
Cydney
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Strong 30 Zumba
Rochelle
5:45 pm
6:15 pm
Zumba
Bianca
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Group Blast
Carlos
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Group Centergy
Lori
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Group Core
Reni
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Zumba
Robin
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Yoga
Melody
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Group Active
Carlos
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Group Centergy
Lori
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Zumba
Denise
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Yoga
Melody
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
Zumba
Anthony
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Zumba
Dalia
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
R30
Gretchen
5:00 am
5:30 am
R30
Gretchen
5:00 am
5:30 am
5:15 am
6:00 am
Cycle 30
Diana
6:00 am
6:30 am
Cycle 30
Reni
6:00 am
6:30 am
6:15 am
9:00 am
Cycle 30
Tresa
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycle 30
Tresa
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycle 30
Reni
9:00 am
9:30 am
9:15 am
4:45 pm
R30
Gretchen
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
R30
Gretchen
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Cycling
Miranda
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
R30
Miranda
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
5:45 pm
Cycle 30
Reni
5:45 pm
6:15 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Cardio Mix
Haley
5:00 am
6:00 am
Group Power
Dedra
5:00 am
6:00 am
Group Blast
Toni
5:00 am
6:00 am
Yoga
Sarah R.
5:00 am
6:00 am
Group Blast
Dedra
5:00 am
6:00 am
5:15 am
5:30 am
5:45 am
8:30 am
Group Active
Bella
8:30 am
9:30 am
Barre
Melody
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Active
Brandi
8:30 am
9:30 am
Barre
Melody
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Active
Bella
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Blast
Carlos/Brandy
8:30 am
9:30 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
Group Blast
Brandy
9:30 am
10:30 am
Zumba
Lacey
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Blast
Brandy
9:30 am
10:30 am
Zumba
Lacey
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Blast
Brandy
9:30 am
10:30 am
Yoga
Sarah R.
9:30 am
10:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Zumba
Tracie
10:30 am
11:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 am
Strong 30 Zumba
Cristy
11:30 am
12:00 pm
11:45 am
12:15 pm
Mini Barre
Lacey
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
Mini Barre
Melody
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
12:30 pm
4:30 pm
Group Blast
Lori
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Group Blast
Lori
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Strong Zumba
Tracie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Barre
Diana
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Strong Zumba
Tracie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Zumba
Bianca
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
5:45 pm
Strong 30 Zumba
Rochelle
5:45 pm
6:15 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Group Blast
Carlos
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Zumba
Robin
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Group Active
Carlos
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Zumba
Denise
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
Zumba
Anthony
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Zumba
Dalia
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Group Centergy
Dedra
5:00 am
6:00 am
Group Power
Dedra
5:00 am
6:00 am
5:15 am
Extreme30
Haley
5:15 am
5:45 am
Extreme30
Haley
5:15 am
5:45 am
5:30 am
5:45 am
6:00 am
Group Core
Diana
6:00 am
6:30 am
Group Core
Diana
6:00 am
6:30 am
6:15 am
8:30 am
Yoga
Edwin
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Centergy
Dedra
8:30 am
9:30 am
Pilates
Amanda
8:30 am
9:30 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
Group Core
Tresa
9:30 am
10:00 am
Group Power
Reni
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Core
Tresa
9:30 am
10:00 am
Group Power
Reni
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Core
Reni
9:30 am
10:00 am
Group Power
Carlos
9:30 am
10:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
Get Fit While You Sit
Amanda
10:00 am
10:45 am
Get Fit While You Sit
Amanda
10:00 am
10:45 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
10:30 am
11:00 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
11:00 am
11:30 am
11:15 am
12:15 pm
Extreme30
Tresa
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
12:30 pm
4:15 pm
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
4:30 pm
Group Power
Toni
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Group Power
Diana
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
4:45 pm
Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Extreme30
Gretchen
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Group Power
Cydney
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Extreme30
Gretchen
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Group Power
Cydney
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Group Centergy
Lori
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Group Core
Reni
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Group Centergy
Lori
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Yoga
Melody
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Yoga
Melody
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!