Mid-County Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Les Mills Sprint
Gretchen
5:00 am
5:30 am
Cycle Center

Cardio Mix
Haley
5:00 am
6:00 am
Studio 1

Group Centergy
Lori
5:00 am
6:00 am
Studio 2
Body Pump
with Diana
5:00 am
6:00 am
Studio 1
Cycle 30
Gretchen
5:00 am
5:30 am
Cycle Center

Group Blast
Toni
5:00 am
6:00 am
Studio 1

Extreme30
Haley
5:15 am
5:45 am
Studio 2
Body Pump
Adrianne
5:00 am
6:00 am
Studio 1

Group Centergy
Lori
5:00 am
6:00 am
Group Blast
Toni
5:00 am
6:00 am
Studio 1

Extreme30
Haley
5:15 am
5:45 am
Studio 2
5:15 am
5:30 am
5:45 am
6:00 am
Les Mills CXWORX
Diana
6:00 am
6:30 am
Studio 1
Cycle 30
Diana
6:00 am
6:30 am
Cycle Center
Les Mills CXWORX
Diana
6:00 am
6:30 am
Studio 1
6:15 am
8:30 am
Group Active
Mike
8:30 am
9:30 am
Studio 1

Cycle 30
Tresa
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycle Center
Group Centergy
Mike
8:30 am
9:30 am
Studio 2

Mini Barre
Lacey
8:45 am
9:15 am

Les Mills Sprint
Ellen
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycling Center
Group Active
Mike
8:30 am
9:30 am
Studio 1

Cycle 30
Tresa
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycle Center
Pilates
Amanda
8:30 am
9:30 am
Studio 2

Mini Barre
Lacey
8:45 am
9:15 am

Les Mills Sprint
Ellen
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycling Center
Group Active
Mike
8:30 am
9:30 am
Studio 1

Cycle 30
Reni
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycle Center
Group Blast
Carlos/Brandy
8:30 am
9:30 am
Studio 1
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
Les Mills CXWORX
Lacey
9:30 am
10:00 am
Studio 2

Group Blast
Brandy
9:30 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Reni
9:30 am
10:30 am
Studio 1

Zumba
Lacey
9:30 am
10:30 am
Studio 2
Les Mills CXWORX
Lacey
9:30 am
10:00 am
Studio 2

Group Blast
Brandy
9:30 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Reni
9:30 am
10:30 am
Studio 1

Zumba
Lacey
9:30 am
10:30 am
Studio 2
Les Mills CXWORX
Reni
9:30 am
10:00 am
Studio 2

Group Blast
Brandy
9:30 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Carlos
9:30 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
10:30 am
11:00 am
Studio 2

Zumba
Tracie/Robin
10:30 am
11:30 am
Studio 1

Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
11:00 am
11:30 am
Studio 2
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
12:15 pm
Body Pump Express
Amy
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
Studio 1 - 30 minutes
Extreme30
Tresa
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
Studio 2
Body Pump Express
Lacey
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
Studio 1 - 30 minutes
Extreme30
Tresa
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
Studio 2
12:30 pm
4:15 pm
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Studio 2

Group Blast
Lori
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Studio 1

Cycle 30
Gretchen
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Cycle Center

Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Studio 2
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Studio 2

Group Blast
Lori
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Studio 1

Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Studio 2

Les Mills Sprint
Gretchen
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Cycle Center
4:30 pm
Body Pump
Toni
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Studio 1
Body Pump
Diana
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Studio 1
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Extreme30
Gretchen
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Studio 2

Les Mills Sprint
Miranda
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Center

Strong Zumba
Rochelle
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1

Group Centergy
Lori
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Studio 2

Group Blast
Carlos
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
Cycle 30
Reni
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Center

Body Pump
Cydney
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1
Cycle 30
Miranda
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Center

Extreme30
Gretchen
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Studio 2

Strong Zumba
Esther
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1

Group Centergy
Lori
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Studio 2

Group Active
Carlos
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
Body Pump
Cydney
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1
Zumba
Traci
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Zumba
Robin
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1

Yoga
Melody
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Studio 2
Zumba
Denise
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1

Yoga
Melody
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Studio 2
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
Zumba
Anthony
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Studio 1
Zumba
Dalia
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Studio 1
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Les Mills Sprint
Gretchen
5:00 am
5:30 am
Cycle Center
Cycle 30
Gretchen
5:00 am
5:30 am
Cycle Center
5:15 am
6:00 am
Cycle 30
Diana
6:00 am
6:30 am
Cycle Center
6:15 am
9:00 am
Cycle 30
Tresa
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycle Center
Les Mills Sprint
Ellen
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycling Center
Cycle 30
Tresa
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycle Center
Les Mills Sprint
Ellen
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycling Center
Cycle 30
Reni
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycle Center
9:15 am
4:45 pm
Cycle 30
Gretchen
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Cycle Center
Les Mills Sprint
Gretchen
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Cycle Center
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Les Mills Sprint
Miranda
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Center
Cycle 30
Reni
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Center
Cycle 30
Miranda
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Center
5:45 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Cardio Mix
Haley
5:00 am
6:00 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
with Diana
5:00 am
6:00 am
Studio 1
Group Blast
Toni
5:00 am
6:00 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Adrianne
5:00 am
6:00 am
Studio 1
Group Blast
Toni
5:00 am
6:00 am
Studio 1
5:15 am
5:30 am
5:45 am
6:00 am
Les Mills CXWORX
Diana
6:00 am
6:30 am
Studio 1
Les Mills CXWORX
Diana
6:00 am
6:30 am
Studio 1
6:15 am
8:30 am
Group Active
Mike
8:30 am
9:30 am
Studio 1
Group Active
Mike
8:30 am
9:30 am
Studio 1
Group Active
Mike
8:30 am
9:30 am
Studio 1
Group Blast
Carlos/Brandy
8:30 am
9:30 am
Studio 1
8:45 am
Mini Barre
Lacey
8:45 am
9:15 am
Mini Barre
Lacey
8:45 am
9:15 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
Group Blast
Brandy
9:30 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Reni
9:30 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Group Blast
Brandy
9:30 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Reni
9:30 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Group Blast
Brandy
9:30 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Carlos
9:30 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Zumba
Tracie/Robin
10:30 am
11:30 am
Studio 1
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
12:15 pm
Body Pump Express
Amy
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
Studio 1 - 30 minutes
Body Pump Express
Lacey
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
Studio 1 - 30 minutes
12:30 pm
4:30 pm
Body Pump
Toni
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Studio 1
Group Blast
Lori
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Studio 1
Body Pump
Diana
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Studio 1
Group Blast
Lori
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Studio 1
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Strong Zumba
Rochelle
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1
Body Pump
Cydney
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1
Strong Zumba
Esther
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1
Body Pump
Cydney
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1
Zumba
Traci
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Group Blast
Carlos
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
Zumba
Robin
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
Group Active
Carlos
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
Zumba
Denise
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
Zumba
Anthony
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Studio 1
Zumba
Dalia
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Studio 1
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:15 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Group Centergy
Lori
5:00 am
6:00 am
Studio 2
Group Centergy
Lori
5:00 am
6:00 am
5:15 am
Extreme30
Haley
5:15 am
5:45 am
Studio 2
Extreme30
Haley
5:15 am
5:45 am
Studio 2
5:30 am
5:45 am
8:30 am
Group Centergy
Mike
8:30 am
9:30 am
Studio 2
Pilates
Amanda
8:30 am
9:30 am
Studio 2
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
Les Mills CXWORX
Lacey
9:30 am
10:00 am
Studio 2
Zumba
Lacey
9:30 am
10:30 am
Studio 2
Les Mills CXWORX
Lacey
9:30 am
10:00 am
Studio 2
Zumba
Lacey
9:30 am
10:30 am
Studio 2
Les Mills CXWORX
Reni
9:30 am
10:00 am
Studio 2
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
10:30 am
11:00 am
Studio 2
10:45 am
11:00 am
Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
11:00 am
11:30 am
Studio 2
11:15 am
12:15 pm
Extreme30
Tresa
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
Studio 2
Extreme30
Tresa
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
Studio 2
12:30 pm
4:15 pm
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Studio 2
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Studio 2
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Studio 2
Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Studio 2
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Extreme30
Gretchen
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Studio 2
Extreme30
Gretchen
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Studio 2
5:45 pm
6:15 pm
Group Centergy
Lori
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Studio 2
Group Centergy
Lori
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Studio 2
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Yoga
Melody
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Studio 2
Yoga
Melody
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Studio 2
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!