Mid-County Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Les Mills RPM Express
Gretchen
5:00 am
5:30 am
Cycle Center

Cardio Mix
Haley
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 1

Les Mills Body Flow Flexibility
Lori
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 2 - 45 Minutes
Body Pump
Diana
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 1
Extreme30
Haley
5:00 am
5:30 am
Studio 2

Les Mills Sprint
Gretchen
5:00 am
5:30 am
Cycle Center

Group Blast
Toni
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Adrianne
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 1

Les Mills Body Flow
Rochelle
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 2
EXTREME30
Haley
5:00 am
5:30 am
Studio 1

Les Mills RPM Express
Gretchen
5:00 am
5:30 am
Cycle Center
5:15 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Les Mills CXWORX
Diana
6:00 am
6:30 am
Studio 1
Les Mills Body Flow Flexibility
Miranda
6:00 am
6:30 am
Studio 2 - 30 Minutes
6:15 am
8:30 am
Group Active
Mike
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 1
Les Mills Body Flow
Brandy
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 2

Les Mills Sprint
Ellen
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycling Center
Group Active
Mike
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 1
Les Mills Body Flow
Brandy
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 2

Les Mills Sprint
Ellen
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycling Center
Group Active
Mike
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 1

Cycle 30
Reni
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycle Center
Group Blast
Carlos/Brandy
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 1

Les Mills Grit - Strength
Traci
9:00 am
9:30 am
Studio 2
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:45 am
Group Blast
Brandy
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Reni
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 1

Zumba
Lacey
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 2
Group Blast
Brandy
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Reni
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 1

Zumba
Lacey
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 2
Les Mills CXWORX
Reni
9:45 am
10:15 am
Studio 2

Group Blast
Brandy
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Carlos
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
10:00 am
10:15 am
4:30 pm
Body Pump
Ellen
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Studio 1
Group Blast
Lori
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Studio 1

Les Mills RPM Express
Gretchen
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Cycle Center
Body Pump
Diana
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Studio 1
Group Blast
Lori
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Studio 1

Les Mills Sprint
Gretchen
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Cycle Center
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Extreme30
Gretchen
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Studio 2

Les Mills Sprint
Miranda
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Center

Strong Zumba
Rochelle
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1
Les Mills Grit - Strength
Rochelle
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Studio 2

Les Mills RPM
Miranda
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Cycle Center

Strong Zumba
Esther
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1
5:45 pm
Body Pump
Toni
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1
Body Pump
Toni
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Les Mills Body Flow
Lori
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Studio 2

Group Blast
Carlos
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
Les Mills Body Flow
Lori
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Studio 2

Group Active
Carlos
6:45 pm
7:15 pm
Studio 1
6:45 pm
Zumba
Anthony
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1

Yoga
Jesus
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Studio 2
Zumba
Denise
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1

Yoga
Jesus
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Studio 2
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
Hip Hop
Trinell
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
Hip Hop
Zumba
Dalia
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
Studio 1
8:00 pm
8:15 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Les Mills RPM Express
Gretchen
5:00 am
5:30 am
Cycle Center
Les Mills Sprint
Gretchen
5:00 am
5:30 am
Cycle Center
Les Mills RPM Express
Gretchen
5:00 am
5:30 am
Cycle Center
5:15 am
9:00 am
Les Mills Sprint
Ellen
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycling Center
Les Mills Sprint
Ellen
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycling Center
Cycle 30
Reni
9:00 am
9:30 am
Cycle Center
9:15 am
4:45 pm
Les Mills RPM Express
Gretchen
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Cycle Center
Les Mills Sprint
Gretchen
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Cycle Center
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Les Mills Sprint
Miranda
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Center
Les Mills RPM
Miranda
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Cycle Center
5:45 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Cardio Mix
Haley
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Diana
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 1
Group Blast
Toni
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Adrianne
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 1
EXTREME30
Haley
5:00 am
5:30 am
Studio 1
5:15 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Les Mills CXWORX
Diana
6:00 am
6:30 am
Studio 1
6:15 am
8:30 am
Group Active
Mike
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 1
Group Active
Mike
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 1
Group Active
Mike
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 1
Group Blast
Carlos/Brandy
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 1
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:45 am
Group Blast
Brandy
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Reni
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Group Blast
Brandy
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Reni
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Group Blast
Brandy
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Carlos
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
10:00 am
10:15 am
4:30 pm
Body Pump
Ellen
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Studio 1
Group Blast
Lori
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Studio 1
Body Pump
Diana
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Studio 1
Group Blast
Lori
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Studio 1
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Strong Zumba
Rochelle
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1
Body Pump
Toni
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1
Strong Zumba
Esther
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1
Body Pump
Toni
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Studio 1
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:45 pm
Group Blast
Carlos
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
Zumba
Anthony
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
Group Active
Carlos
6:45 pm
7:15 pm
Studio 1
Zumba
Denise
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:45 pm
Hip Hop
Trinell
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
Hip Hop
Zumba
Dalia
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
Studio 1
8:00 pm
8:15 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Les Mills Body Flow Flexibility
Lori
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 2 - 45 Minutes
Extreme30
Haley
5:00 am
5:30 am
Studio 2
Les Mills Body Flow
Rochelle
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 2
5:15 am
5:30 am
6:00 am
Les Mills Body Flow Flexibility
Miranda
6:00 am
6:30 am
Studio 2 - 30 Minutes
6:15 am
8:30 am
Les Mills Body Flow
Brandy
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 2
Les Mills Body Flow
Brandy
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 2
8:45 am
9:00 am
Les Mills Grit - Strength
Traci
9:00 am
9:30 am
Studio 2
9:15 am
9:45 am
Zumba
Lacey
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 2
Zumba
Lacey
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 2
Les Mills CXWORX
Reni
9:45 am
10:15 am
Studio 2
10:00 am
10:15 am
5:30 pm
Extreme30
Gretchen
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Studio 2
Les Mills Grit - Strength
Rochelle
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Studio 2
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Les Mills Body Flow
Lori
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Studio 2
Les Mills Body Flow
Lori
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Studio 2
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Yoga
Jesus
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Studio 2
Yoga
Jesus
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Studio 2
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!