Beaumont Location Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Group Power
Jody
5:00 am
6:00 am

Group Ride
Derek
5:00 am
6:00 am

Extreme30
Pam
5:15 am
5:45 am
Cycling
Angela
5:00 am
5:45 am

Group Active
Carlos
5:00 am
6:00 am

Yoga
Arika
5:00 am
6:00 am
Cycling
Derek
5:00 am
5:45 am

Group Power
Jody
5:00 am
6:00 am

Extreme30
Pam
5:15 am
5:45 am
Group Blast
Carlos
5:00 am
6:00 am

Yoga
Arika
5:00 am
6:00 am
Cycling
Derek
5:00 am
5:45 am

Group Power
Jody
5:00 am
6:00 am

Extreme30
Pam
5:15 am
5:45 am
5:15 am
5:30 am
5:45 am
8:30 am
Group Core
Reni/Diana
8:30 am
9:00 am

Pilates
Amanda
8:30 am
9:30 am

Cycling
Meagan
9:05 am
9:50 am

Yoga (Advanced)
Jesus
9:30 am
10:30 am

Zumba
Brandi
9:30 am
10:30 am
Cycle 30
Meagan
8:30 am
9:00 am

Yoga (Advanced)
Edwin
8:30 am
9:30 am

Zumba
Marcos
8:30 am
9:30 am
Mini Barre
Kelly
8:30 am
9:00 am

Yoga
Melody
8:30 am
9:30 am

Group Ride
Konnie
9:05 am
10:05 am

Zumba
Marcos
9:30 am
10:30 am
Cycle 30
Konnie
8:30 am
9:00 am

Zumba
Marcus
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Core
Konnie
8:30 am
9:00 am

Yoga
Melissa
8:30 am
9:30 am

Group Ride
Konnie
9:05 am
10:05 am

Urban Flow
Marcos
9:30 am
10:30 am
Mini Barre
Mariah/Haley/Kelly
8:30 am
9:00 am

Cycling
Rotation
8:30 am
9:15 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
Group Power
Brandy
9:30 am
10:30 am

Yoga
Melissa
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Power
Brandy
9:30 am
10:30 am

Yoga (Advanced)
Melissa
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Power
Derek/Jessica
9:30 am
10:30 am

Strong 30 Zumba
Crystal/Krystal
9:45 am
10:15 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Barre
Haley
10:30 am
11:30 am

Group Active
Brandi
10:30 am
11:30 am
Barre
Haley
10:30 am
11:30 am

Group Active
Brandi
10:30 am
11:30 am
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
10:30 am
11:00 am

Hip Hop
Trinell
10:30 am
11:30 am

Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
11:00 am
11:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
12:15 pm
Mini Barre
Mariah
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
Mini Barre
Mariah
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
12:30 pm
4:30 pm
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
4:30 pm
5:00 pm

Barre
Diana
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Group Ride
Charla
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
4:30 pm
5:00 pm

Group Core
Bella
4:45 pm
5:15 pm

Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
4:45 pm
Group Core
Diana
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Group Power
Diana
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Group Ride
Konnie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Yoga
Jesus
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Cycling
Jody
5:30 pm
6:15 pm

Group Centergy
Sarah Z.
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Zumba
Marcos
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Cycling
Bella
5:30 pm
6:15 pm

Group Power
Derek
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

U-Jam
Robin
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Cycle 30
Carlos
5:30 pm
6:00 pm

Mini Barre
Diana
5:30 pm
6:00 pm

Group Active
Sarah Z
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Zumba
Anthony
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Strong 30 Zumba
Crystal
6:30 pm
7:00 pm

Hip Hop
Trinell
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Strong Zumba
Crystal
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Yoga
Melody
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Zumba
Crystal
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Zumba
Crystal
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Group Ride
Derek
5:00 am
6:00 am
Cycling
Angela
5:00 am
5:45 am
Cycling
Derek
5:00 am
5:45 am
Cycling
Derek
5:00 am
5:45 am
5:15 am
5:30 am
5:45 am
8:30 am
Cycle 30
Meagan
8:30 am
9:00 am
Cycle 30
Konnie
8:30 am
9:00 am
Cycling
Rotation
8:30 am
9:15 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
Cycling
Meagan
9:05 am
9:50 am
Group Ride
Konnie
9:05 am
10:05 am
Group Ride
Konnie
9:05 am
10:05 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
4:30 pm
Group Ride
Charla
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Group Ride
Konnie
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Cycling
Jody
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Cycling
Bella
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Cycle 30
Carlos
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Group Power
Jody
5:00 am
6:00 am
Group Active
Carlos
5:00 am
6:00 am
Group Power
Jody
5:00 am
6:00 am
Group Blast
Carlos
5:00 am
6:00 am
Group Power
Jody
5:00 am
6:00 am
5:15 am
5:30 am
5:45 am
8:30 am
Group Core
Reni/Diana
8:30 am
9:00 am
Zumba
Marcos
8:30 am
9:30 am
Mini Barre
Kelly
8:30 am
9:00 am
Zumba
Marcus
8:30 am
9:30 am
Group Core
Konnie
8:30 am
9:00 am
Mini Barre
Mariah/Haley/Kelly
8:30 am
9:00 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
Zumba
Brandi
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Power
Brandy
9:30 am
10:30 am
Zumba
Marcos
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Power
Brandy
9:30 am
10:30 am
Urban Flow
Marcos
9:30 am
10:30 am
Group Power
Derek/Jessica
9:30 am
10:30 am
9:45 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Barre
Haley
10:30 am
11:30 am
Barre
Haley
10:30 am
11:30 am
Hip Hop
Trinell
10:30 am
11:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
12:15 pm
Mini Barre
Mariah
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
Mini Barre
Mariah
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
12:30 pm
4:30 pm
Barre
Diana
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
4:45 pm
Group Core
Bella
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
Group Core
Diana
4:45 pm
5:15 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Group Power
Diana
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Zumba
Marcos
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Group Power
Derek
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Mini Barre
Diana
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Zumba
Anthony
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Hip Hop
Trinell
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Strong Zumba
Crystal
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Zumba
Crystal
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Zumba
Crystal
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Yoga
Arika
5:00 am
6:00 am
Yoga
Arika
5:00 am
6:00 am
5:15 am
Extreme30
Pam
5:15 am
5:45 am
Extreme30
Pam
5:15 am
5:45 am
Extreme30
Pam
5:15 am
5:45 am
5:30 am
5:45 am
8:30 am
Pilates
Amanda
8:30 am
9:30 am
Yoga (Advanced)
Edwin
8:30 am
9:30 am
Yoga
Melody
8:30 am
9:30 am
Yoga
Melissa
8:30 am
9:30 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
9:30 am
Yoga (Advanced)
Jesus
9:30 am
10:30 am
Yoga
Melissa
9:30 am
10:30 am
Yoga (Advanced)
Melissa
9:30 am
10:30 am
9:45 am
Strong 30 Zumba
Crystal/Krystal
9:45 am
10:15 am
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Group Active
Brandi
10:30 am
11:30 am
Group Active
Brandi
10:30 am
11:30 am
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
10:30 am
11:00 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
11:00 am
11:30 am
11:15 am
4:30 pm
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Kidz Fit (4-7 yrs)
Rotation
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Kidz Fit (8-12 yrs)
Rotation
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Yoga
Jesus
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Group Centergy
Sarah Z.
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
U-Jam
Robin
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Group Active
Sarah Z
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Strong 30 Zumba
Crystal
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Yoga
Melody
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!