Beaumont Location Schedule

Reserve Your Spot
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Body Pump
Carlos
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 1

Les Mills RPM
Derek
5:00 am
5:45 am
Cycle Center
Les Mills Tone
Jessica
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 1
Les Mills Sprint
Derek
5:00 am
5:30 am
Cycle Center

Body Pump
Carlos
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 1
Les Mills CXWORX
Jessica
5:00 am
5:30 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Jessica
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 1

Cycling45
Derek
5:00 am
5:45 am
Cycle Center
5:15 am
5:30 am
8:30 am
Les Mills CXWORX
Theresa
8:30 am
9:00 am
Studio 1
Zumba
Marcos
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 1

Les Mills Sprint
Meagan
8:45 am
9:15 am
Cycle Center
Les Mills Body Flow
Theresa
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 2

Zumba
Marcos
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 1
Zumba
Marcus
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 1

Les Mills Sprint
Jessica
8:45 am
9:15 am
Cycle Center
Les Mills CXWORX
Theresa
8:30 am
9:00 am
Studio 1
8:45 am
Les Mills Sprint
Meagan/Jessica
8:45 am
9:15 am
Cycle Room
9:00 am
9:15 am
Cycling45
Meagan
9:15 am
10:00 am
Cycle Center

Les Mills Grit
April
9:45 am
10:15 am
Studio 1
Les Mills RPM
Konnie
9:15 am
10:00 am
Cycling Center
9:30 am
Strong
Krystal
9:30 am
10:15 am
Studio 2

Body Pump
Jessica
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Bella/Theresa
9:30 am
10:15 am
Studio 1

Strong 30
Crystal/Krystal
9:45 am
10:15 am
Studio 2
9:45 am
Body Pump
Jessica
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Les Mills Grit
April
9:45 am
10:15 am
Studio 1
10:00 am
10:15 am
10:30 am
Kidz Fit
Kids Club Staff
10:30 am
11:30 am
Studio 2
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
4:30 pm
Les Mills Tone
Jessica
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Studio 1
Les Mills CXWORX
Jessica
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Studio 1
Body Attack
Theresa
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Studio 1
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Les Mills Sprint
Konnie
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Center

Body Pump
Diana
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Studio 1
Les Mills Body Flow
Anna
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Studio 2

Urban Flow
Marcos
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Studio 1
Body Pump
Derek
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Studio 1

Les Mills RPM
Bella
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Cycle Room
Les Mills Sprint
Carlos
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Center

Les Mills Body Flow
Anna
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Studio 2

Les Mills Tone
Bella
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Studio 1
Zumba
Anthony
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Studio 1
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
Strong 30
Crystal
6:15 pm
6:45 pm
Studio 2
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
Zumba
Anthony
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1

Yoga
Jesus
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Studio 2
Strong
Crystal
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
Zumba
Crystal
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
Zumba
Crystal
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Les Mills RPM
Derek
5:00 am
5:45 am
Cycle Center
Les Mills Sprint
Derek
5:00 am
5:30 am
Cycle Center
Cycling45
Derek
5:00 am
5:45 am
Cycle Center
5:15 am
5:30 am
8:45 am
Les Mills Sprint
Meagan
8:45 am
9:15 am
Cycle Center
Les Mills Sprint
Jessica
8:45 am
9:15 am
Cycle Center
Les Mills Sprint
Meagan/Jessica
8:45 am
9:15 am
Cycle Room
9:00 am
9:15 am
Cycling45
Meagan
9:15 am
10:00 am
Cycle Center
Les Mills RPM
Konnie
9:15 am
10:00 am
Cycling Center
9:30 am
9:45 am
5:30 pm
Les Mills Sprint
Konnie
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Center
Les Mills RPM
Bella
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Cycle Room
Les Mills Sprint
Carlos
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Cycle Center
5:45 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 am
Body Pump
Carlos
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 1
Les Mills Tone
Jessica
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Carlos
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 1
Les Mills CXWORX
Jessica
5:00 am
5:30 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Jessica
5:00 am
5:45 am
Studio 1
5:15 am
5:30 am
8:30 am
Les Mills CXWORX
Theresa
8:30 am
9:00 am
Studio 1
Zumba
Marcos
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 1
Zumba
Marcos
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 1
Zumba
Marcus
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 1
Les Mills CXWORX
Theresa
8:30 am
9:00 am
Studio 1
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
Body Pump
Bella/Theresa
9:30 am
10:15 am
Studio 1
9:45 am
Les Mills Grit
April
9:45 am
10:15 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Jessica
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
Les Mills Grit
April
9:45 am
10:15 am
Studio 1
Body Pump
Jessica
9:45 am
10:30 am
Studio 1
10:00 am
10:15 am
4:30 pm
Les Mills Tone
Jessica
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Studio 1
Les Mills CXWORX
Jessica
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Studio 1
Body Attack
Theresa
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Studio 1
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Body Pump
Diana
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Studio 1
Urban Flow
Marcos
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Studio 1
Body Pump
Derek
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Studio 1
Les Mills Tone
Bella
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Studio 1
Zumba
Anthony
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Studio 1
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Zumba
Anthony
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
Strong
Crystal
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
Zumba
Crystal
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
Zumba
Crystal
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Studio 1
7:00 pm
7:15 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30 am
Les Mills Body Flow
Theresa
8:30 am
9:15 am
Studio 2
8:45 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
Strong
Krystal
9:30 am
10:15 am
Studio 2
9:45 am
Strong 30
Crystal/Krystal
9:45 am
10:15 am
Studio 2
10:00 am
10:30 am
Kidz Fit
Kids Club Staff
10:30 am
11:30 am
Studio 2
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
5:30 pm
Les Mills Body Flow
Anna
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Studio 2
Les Mills Body Flow
Anna
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Studio 2
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
Strong 30
Crystal
6:15 pm
6:45 pm
Studio 2
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Yoga
Jesus
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Studio 2
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

No events available!
logo